Primeira division
Crónicas tempada 2018 / 2019
Partido pertencente á 2ª xornada
Cancha de xogo:
Pabellón Municipal de Deportes Vista Alegre
Data:
6 de outubro de 2018
Hora:
18:30
Árbitro(s):
Castro Nantes (Pontevedra)
Sierra Márquez (Pontevedra)
2
Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
28 victorias | 0 empates | 2 derrotas
Puntos acumulados: 84
0
AD Sala Zaragoza
6 victorias | 6 empates | 18 derrotas
Puntos acumulados: 24
3
Daniela Domingos LopesDany
6
Cilene Pereira ParanhosCilene
8
Camila Gadeia SilvaCami
12
Ana Belén Romero PérezAna Romero
19
Lucía Gómez GonzálezLuci
1
Joziane de OliveiraJozi
4
Cristina Lourés CasalCris
5
Cristina Pérez GilCristina
9
Jennifer Santos RodriguesJenny
10
Lara Balseiro CandiaLara
Adestrador
Julio Delgado GonzálezJulio Delgado
Adestrador
Iván Cao ValleLucas
8
Jessica de SousaJessica
9
Sarah de OliveiraSarah
10
Laura Boix AguilarBoix
11
Raphaella Martins da SilvaRapha
13
Yarie Danfakha SagristàYarie
4
Almudena Merino LeónAlmu
6
Tania Villanueva VillanuevaTania
7
Laura Rivera IndiaRivera
12
Marta Alonso Martica
14
Rocío Faci MuñozRocío
16
Lioba Bazán VillanuevaLioba
Adestrador
Jesús Muñoz HernándezJesús Muñoz
1 - 0
Minuto 15
Cristina
...
2 - 0
Minuto 18
Lara
...
Minuto 20
Dany
...
Minuto 20
Jessica
...
Minuto 23
Jozi
...
Minuto 24
Almu
...
Cronicas
0 Viaxes Amarelle F.S. 6 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 2 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 0 AD Sala Zaragoza 2 Móstoles FSF 4 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 6 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 0 Guadalcacín 2 Jimbee Roldán FSF 5 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 2 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 0 Leganés Masdeporte 3 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 0 Penya Espluges Gironella FS 2 Pescamar Poio FS 4 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 3 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 1 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4 5 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas 2 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 5 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 1 AD Alcorcón FSF 0 Ourense Envialia 2 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 6 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 0 UCAM Murcia 3 Universidad de Alicante 5 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 8 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 1 Femisport *Sancionado con -3 puntos 4 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 0 Viaxes Amarelle F.S. 2 AD Sala Zaragoza 8 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 5 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 1 Móstoles FSF 0 Guadalcacín 3 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 3 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 2 Jimbee Roldán FSF 1 Leganés Masdeporte 4 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 3 Penya Espluges Gironella FS 4 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 5 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 1 Pescamar Poio FS 3 Majadahonda FSF/Afar 4 5 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 1 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 2 CD Futsi Atlético Féminas 1 AD Alcorcón FSF 2 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 2 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 0 Ourense Envialia 3 UCAM Murcia 5 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 3 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 2 Universidad de Alicante 1 Femisport *Sancionado con -3 puntos 6 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
Patrocinadores