Primeira division
Calendario tempada 2018 / 2019
Xornada
15/09/2018 Rivas Futsal 5 2 Axa Ita Port Elche CF
15/09/2018 Dimurol S. Tenerife 0 10 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia
15/09/2018 Santiago Futsal 0 1 Bisontes Castellón
15/09/2018 Real Betis Futsal 2 1 Software DELSOL Mengíbar
15/09/2018 Manzanares FS 2 2 FC Barcelona B
15/09/2018 Soliss FS Talavera 11 2 Córdoba CF Futsal
15/09/2018 Colo Colo Zaragoza 5 1 Noia Portus Apostoli
15/09/2018 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 3 3 Gran Canaria FS
Xornada
22/09/2018 Bisontes Castellón 4 0 Dimurol S. Tenerife
22/09/2018 Córdoba CF Futsal 4 3 Santiago Futsal
22/09/2018 Gran Canaria FS 2 3 Manzanares FS
22/09/2018 Noia Portus Apostoli 2 3 Soliss FS Talavera
22/09/2018 FC Barcelona B 2 3 Rivas Futsal
22/09/2018 Axa Ita Port Elche CF 4 0 Colo Colo Zaragoza
22/09/2018 Software DELSOL Mengíbar 1 1 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
22/09/2018 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 2 2 Real Betis Futsal
Xornada
29/09/2018 Soliss FS Talavera 2 3 Axa Ita Port Elche CF
29/09/2018 Santiago Futsal 3 2 Dimurol S. Tenerife
29/09/2018 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 4 1 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia
29/09/2018 Real Betis Futsal 4 0 Bisontes Castellón
29/09/2018 Manzanares FS 3 3 Software DELSOL Mengíbar
29/09/2018 Colo Colo Zaragoza 1 5 FC Barcelona B
29/09/2018 Córdoba CF Futsal 2 2 Noia Portus Apostoli
29/09/2018 Rivas Futsal 2 3 Gran Canaria FS
Xornada
06/10/2018 Noia Portus Apostoli 2 3 Santiago Futsal
06/10/2018 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 6 3 Manzanares FS
06/10/2018 Axa Ita Port Elche CF 3 4 Córdoba CF Futsal
06/10/2018 FC Barcelona B 3 4 Soliss FS Talavera
06/10/2018 Software DELSOL Mengíbar 6 1 Rivas Futsal
06/10/2018 Gran Canaria FS 2 3 Colo Colo Zaragoza
06/10/2018 Bisontes Castellón 0 1 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
06/10/2018 Dimurol S. Tenerife 0 7 Real Betis Futsal
Xornada
13/10/2018 Noia Portus Apostoli 5 0 Axa Ita Port Elche CF
13/10/2018 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 5 0 Dimurol S. Tenerife
13/10/2018 Rivas Futsal 2 3 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia
13/10/2018 Manzanares FS 2 1 Bisontes Castellón
13/10/2018 Colo Colo Zaragoza 1 3 Software DELSOL Mengíbar
13/10/2018 Córdoba CF Futsal 4 4 FC Barcelona B
13/10/2018 Soliss FS Talavera 4 3 Gran Canaria FS
13/10/2018 Santiago Futsal 3 4 Real Betis Futsal
Xornada
20/10/2018 Axa Ita Port Elche CF 5 2 Santiago Futsal
20/10/2018 Dimurol S. Tenerife 2 7 Manzanares FS
20/10/2018 Gran Canaria FS 7 4 Córdoba CF Futsal
20/10/2018 Software DELSOL Mengíbar 4 1 Soliss FS Talavera
20/10/2018 Bisontes Castellón 3 3 Rivas Futsal
20/10/2018 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 6 1 Colo Colo Zaragoza
20/10/2018 FC Barcelona B 6 3 Noia Portus Apostoli
20/10/2018 Real Betis Futsal 3 5 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
Xornada
27/10/2018 Rivas Futsal 5 3 Dimurol S. Tenerife
27/10/2018 Soliss FS Talavera 2 5 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia
27/10/2018 Colo Colo Zaragoza 5 6 Bisontes Castellón
27/10/2018 Córdoba CF Futsal 4 5 Software DELSOL Mengíbar
27/10/2018 Axa Ita Port Elche CF 1 2 FC Barcelona B
27/10/2018 Noia Portus Apostoli 5 5 Gran Canaria FS
27/10/2018 Santiago Futsal 3 9 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
27/10/2018 Manzanares FS 2 1 Real Betis Futsal
Xornada
03/11/2018 Gran Canaria FS 1 3 Axa Ita Port Elche CF
03/11/2018 FC Barcelona B 1 1 Santiago Futsal
03/11/2018 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 2 2 Manzanares FS
03/11/2018 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 3 4 Córdoba CF Futsal
03/11/2018 Bisontes Castellón 3 4 Soliss FS Talavera
03/11/2018 Real Betis Futsal 3 0 Rivas Futsal
03/11/2018 Dimurol S. Tenerife 3 5 Colo Colo Zaragoza
03/11/2018 Software DELSOL Mengíbar 4 1 Noia Portus Apostoli
Xornada
10/11/2018 Soliss FS Talavera 2 1 Dimurol S. Tenerife
10/11/2018 Noia Portus Apostoli 4 0 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia
10/11/2018 Córdoba CF Futsal 5 2 Bisontes Castellón
10/11/2018 Santiago Futsal 0 1 Manzanares FS
10/11/2018 Axa Ita Port Elche CF 7 4 Software DELSOL Mengíbar
10/11/2018 FC Barcelona B 3 1 Gran Canaria FS
11/11/2018 Rivas Futsal 2 5 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
10/11/2018 Colo Colo Zaragoza 1 8 Real Betis Futsal
Xornada 10ª
17/11/2018 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 6 4 Axa Ita Port Elche CF
17/11/2018 Gran Canaria FS 7 6 Santiago Futsal
17/11/2018 Software DELSOL Mengíbar 7 2 FC Barcelona B
17/11/2018 Dimurol S. Tenerife 2 6 Córdoba CF Futsal
17/11/2018 Real Betis Futsal 2 0 Soliss FS Talavera
17/11/2018 Manzanares FS 5 2 Rivas Futsal
17/11/2018 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 8 3 Colo Colo Zaragoza
17/11/2018 Bisontes Castellón 5 4 Noia Portus Apostoli
Xornada 11ª
24/11/2018 Noia Portus Apostoli 7 1 Dimurol S. Tenerife
24/11/2018 FC Barcelona B 4 1 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia
24/11/2018 Axa Ita Port Elche CF 2 5 Bisontes Castellón
24/11/2018 Colo Colo Zaragoza 3 5 Manzanares FS
24/11/2018 Gran Canaria FS 1 1 Software DELSOL Mengíbar
24/11/2018 Real Betis Futsal 8 2 Córdoba CF Futsal
24/11/2018 Santiago Futsal 3 1 Rivas Futsal
24/11/2018 Soliss FS Talavera 2 2 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
Xornada 12ª
01/12/2018 Dimurol S. Tenerife 1 4 Axa Ita Port Elche CF
01/12/2018 Software DELSOL Mengíbar 4 1 Santiago Futsal
01/12/2018 Bisontes Castellón 1 5 FC Barcelona B
01/12/2018 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 3 2 Córdoba CF Futsal
01/12/2018 Manzanares FS 5 3 Soliss FS Talavera
01/12/2018 Rivas Futsal 6 4 Colo Colo Zaragoza
01/12/2018 Real Betis Futsal 4 4 Noia Portus Apostoli
01/12/2018 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 5 6 Gran Canaria FS
Xornada 13ª
08/12/2018 FC Barcelona B 5 0 Dimurol S. Tenerife
08/12/2018 Software DELSOL Mengíbar 1 3 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia
08/12/2018 Gran Canaria FS 3 4 Bisontes Castellón
08/12/2018 Córdoba CF Futsal 5 0 Manzanares FS
08/12/2018 Soliss FS Talavera 4 4 Rivas Futsal
08/12/2018 Santiago Futsal 6 1 Colo Colo Zaragoza
08/12/2018 Noia Portus Apostoli 2 9 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
08/12/2018 Axa Ita Port Elche CF 3 4 Real Betis Futsal
Xornada 14ª
14/12/2018 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 4 2 Axa Ita Port Elche CF
15/12/2018 Santiago Futsal 3 3 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia
15/12/2018 Bisontes Castellón 2 7 Software DELSOL Mengíbar
15/12/2018 Real Betis Futsal 5 1 FC Barcelona B
15/12/2018 Rivas Futsal 2 3 Córdoba CF Futsal
15/12/2018 Colo Colo Zaragoza 8 4 Soliss FS Talavera
15/12/2018 Manzanares FS 4 2 Noia Portus Apostoli
15/12/2018 Dimurol S. Tenerife 1 5 Gran Canaria FS
Xornada 15ª
22/12/2018 Software DELSOL Mengíbar 5 1 Dimurol S. Tenerife
22/12/2018 Soliss FS Talavera 1 3 Santiago Futsal
22/12/2018 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 4 4 Bisontes Castellón
22/12/2018 Axa Ita Port Elche CF 0 2 Manzanares FS
22/12/2018 Noia Portus Apostoli 4 5 Rivas Futsal
22/12/2018 Córdoba CF Futsal 6 5 Colo Colo Zaragoza
22/12/2018 FC Barcelona B 2 2 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
22/12/2018 Gran Canaria FS 4 2 Real Betis Futsal
Xornada 16ª
12/01/2019 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 4 0 Dimurol S. Tenerife
12/01/2019 Bisontes Castellón 4 1 Santiago Futsal
12/01/2019 FC Barcelona B 3 4 Manzanares FS
12/01/2019 Córdoba CF Futsal 5 5 Soliss FS Talavera
12/01/2019 Axa Ita Port Elche CF 1 3 Rivas Futsal
12/01/2019 Noia Portus Apostoli 5 6 Colo Colo Zaragoza
12/01/2019 Gran Canaria FS 1 5 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
12/01/2019 Software DELSOL Mengíbar 1 1 Real Betis Futsal
Xornada 17ª
19/01/2019 Colo Colo Zaragoza 9 1 Axa Ita Port Elche CF
19/01/2019 Real Betis Futsal 5 3 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia
19/01/2019 Dimurol S. Tenerife 1 1 Bisontes Castellón
19/01/2019 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 1 1 Software DELSOL Mengíbar
19/01/2019 Rivas Futsal 2 2 FC Barcelona B
19/01/2019 Santiago Futsal 3 0 Córdoba CF Futsal
19/01/2019 Soliss FS Talavera 6 4 Noia Portus Apostoli
19/01/2019 Manzanares FS 3 2 Gran Canaria FS
Xornada 18ª
26/01/2019 Dimurol S. Tenerife 3 7 Santiago Futsal
26/01/2019 Software DELSOL Mengíbar 3 2 Manzanares FS
26/01/2019 Noia Portus Apostoli 1 1 Córdoba CF Futsal
26/01/2019 Axa Ita Port Elche CF 4 4 Soliss FS Talavera
26/01/2019 Gran Canaria FS 0 3 Rivas Futsal
26/01/2019 FC Barcelona B 6 1 Colo Colo Zaragoza
25/01/2019 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 2 4 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
26/01/2019 Bisontes Castellón 1 8 Real Betis Futsal
Xornada 19ª
02/02/2019 Córdoba CF Futsal 5 2 Axa Ita Port Elche CF
02/02/2019 Real Betis Futsal 10 2 Dimurol S. Tenerife
02/02/2019 Manzanares FS 0 3 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia
02/02/2019 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 0 4 Bisontes Castellón
02/02/2019 Rivas Futsal 3 3 Software DELSOL Mengíbar
02/02/2019 Soliss FS Talavera 2 7 FC Barcelona B
02/02/2019 Santiago Futsal 4 0 Noia Portus Apostoli
02/02/2019 Colo Colo Zaragoza 2 2 Gran Canaria FS
Xornada 20ª
09/02/2019 Real Betis Futsal 1 2 Santiago Futsal
09/02/2019 Bisontes Castellón 1 2 Manzanares FS
09/02/2019 FC Barcelona B 7 4 Córdoba CF Futsal
09/02/2019 Gran Canaria FS 2 3 Soliss FS Talavera
09/02/2019 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 4 1 Rivas Futsal
09/02/2019 Software DELSOL Mengíbar 3 2 Colo Colo Zaragoza
09/02/2019 Axa Ita Port Elche CF 3 5 Noia Portus Apostoli
09/02/2019 Dimurol S. Tenerife 2 4 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
Xornada 21ª
16/02/2019 Santiago Futsal 3 3 Axa Ita Port Elche CF
16/02/2019 Manzanares FS 3 3 Dimurol S. Tenerife
16/02/2019 Colo Colo Zaragoza 2 4 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia
16/02/2019 Rivas Futsal 6 1 Bisontes Castellón
16/02/2019 Soliss FS Talavera 4 7 Software DELSOL Mengíbar
16/02/2019 Noia Portus Apostoli 1 5 FC Barcelona B
16/02/2019 Córdoba CF Futsal 4 1 Gran Canaria FS
16/02/2019 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 5 4 Real Betis Futsal
Xornada 22ª
23/02/2019 FC Barcelona B 4 3 Axa Ita Port Elche CF
23/02/2019 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 5 2 Santiago Futsal
23/02/2019 Real Betis Futsal 4 1 Manzanares FS
23/02/2019 Software DELSOL Mengíbar 8 3 Córdoba CF Futsal
23/02/2019 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 4 3 Soliss FS Talavera
23/02/2019 Dimurol S. Tenerife 1 7 Rivas Futsal
23/02/2019 Bisontes Castellón 0 4 Colo Colo Zaragoza
23/02/2019 Gran Canaria FS 3 4 Noia Portus Apostoli
Xornada 23ª
09/03/2019 Colo Colo Zaragoza 11 2 Dimurol S. Tenerife
09/03/2019 Córdoba CF Futsal 3 3 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia
09/03/2019 Soliss FS Talavera 2 3 Bisontes Castellón
09/03/2019 Noia Portus Apostoli 1 2 Software DELSOL Mengíbar
09/03/2019 Santiago Futsal 3 2 FC Barcelona B
09/03/2019 Axa Ita Port Elche CF 1 2 Gran Canaria FS
09/03/2019 Manzanares FS 3 5 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
09/03/2019 Rivas Futsal 1 4 Real Betis Futsal
Xornada 24ª
16/03/2019 Software DELSOL Mengíbar 6 0 Axa Ita Port Elche CF
16/03/2019 Manzanares FS 4 3 Santiago Futsal
16/03/2019 Gran Canaria FS - - FC Barcelona B
16/03/2019 Bisontes Castellón 0 5 Córdoba CF Futsal
16/03/2019 Dimurol S. Tenerife 3 3 Soliss FS Talavera
16/03/2019 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS 5 2 Rivas Futsal
16/03/2019 Real Betis Futsal 2 1 Colo Colo Zaragoza
16/03/2019 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 5 0 Noia Portus Apostoli
Xornada 25ª
23/03/2019 Córdoba CF Futsal - - Dimurol S. Tenerife
23/03/2019 Axa Ita Port Elche CF - - ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia
23/03/2019 Noia Portus Apostoli - - Bisontes Castellón
23/03/2019 Rivas Futsal - - Manzanares FS
23/03/2019 FC Barcelona B - - Software DELSOL Mengíbar
23/03/2019 Santiago Futsal - - Gran Canaria FS
23/03/2019 Colo Colo Zaragoza - - Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
23/03/2019 Soliss FS Talavera - - Real Betis Futsal
Xornada 26ª
30/03/2019 Bisontes Castellón - - Axa Ita Port Elche CF
30/03/2019 Rivas Futsal - - Santiago Futsal
30/03/2019 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia - - FC Barcelona B
30/03/2019 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS - - Soliss FS Talavera
30/03/2019 Manzanares FS - - Colo Colo Zaragoza
30/03/2019 Dimurol S. Tenerife - - Noia Portus Apostoli
30/03/2019 Software DELSOL Mengíbar - - Gran Canaria FS
30/03/2019 Córdoba CF Futsal - - Real Betis Futsal
Xornada 27ª
06/04/2019 Axa Ita Port Elche CF - - Dimurol S. Tenerife
06/04/2019 Gran Canaria FS - - ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia
06/04/2019 FC Barcelona B - - Bisontes Castellón
06/04/2019 Soliss FS Talavera - - Manzanares FS
06/04/2019 Santiago Futsal - - Software DELSOL Mengíbar
06/04/2019 Colo Colo Zaragoza - - Rivas Futsal
06/04/2019 Córdoba CF Futsal - - Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
06/04/2019 Noia Portus Apostoli - - Real Betis Futsal
Xornada 28ª
13/04/2019 Real Betis Futsal - - Axa Ita Port Elche CF
13/04/2019 Colo Colo Zaragoza - - Santiago Futsal
13/04/2019 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia - - Software DELSOL Mengíbar
13/04/2019 Dimurol S. Tenerife - - FC Barcelona B
13/04/2019 Manzanares FS - - Córdoba CF Futsal
13/04/2019 Rivas Futsal - - Soliss FS Talavera
13/04/2019 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS - - Noia Portus Apostoli
13/04/2019 Bisontes Castellón - - Gran Canaria FS
Xornada 29ª
27/04/2019 Gran Canaria FS - - Dimurol S. Tenerife
27/04/2019 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia - - Santiago Futsal
27/04/2019 Software DELSOL Mengíbar - - Bisontes Castellón
27/04/2019 Noia Portus Apostoli - - Manzanares FS
27/04/2019 Córdoba CF Futsal - - Rivas Futsal
27/04/2019 Soliss FS Talavera - - Colo Colo Zaragoza
27/04/2019 Axa Ita Port Elche CF - - Pescados Rubén-Burela FS
27/04/2019 FC Barcelona B - - Real Betis Futsal
Xornada 30ª
04/05/2019 Manzanares FS - - Axa Ita Port Elche CF
04/05/2019 Manzanares FS - - Axa Ita Port Elche CF
04/05/2019 Bisontes Castellón - - ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia
04/05/2019 Dimurol S. Tenerife - - Software DELSOL Mengíbar
04/05/2019 Pescados Rubén-Burela FS - - FC Barcelona B
04/05/2019 Colo Colo Zaragoza - - Córdoba CF Futsal
04/05/2019 Santiago Futsal - - Soliss FS Talavera
04/05/2019 Rivas Futsal - - Noia Portus Apostoli
04/05/2019 Real Betis Futsal - - Gran Canaria FS
Clasificacion
Division de honra 2018 / 2019
1Pescados Rubén-Burela FS57
2Real Betis Futsal51
3Software DELSOL Mengíbar51
4Manzanares FS46
5ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 43
6FC Barcelona B 41
7Córdoba CF Futsal38
8Santiago Futsal33
9Rivas Futsal31
10Bisontes Castellón30
11Soliss FS Talavera29
12Gran Canaria FS25
13Colo Colo Zaragoza25
14Axa Ita Port Elche CF20
15Noia Portus Apostoli19
16Dimurol S. Tenerife3
Patrocinadores